Sailor

1st Place as Helm

DateTrophy
25 March 2018Commodore's Race
18 March 2018Intercontinental Trophy
18 March 2018Clingan Shield
18 March 2018Fleet Race
18 March 2018RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 March 2018Mission to Seamen
11 March 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
11 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy
25 February 2018Lipton Cup
25 February 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
25 February 2018BOD 15 Powerboat
25 February 2018Fleet Race
25 February 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
25 February 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
18 February 2018Fleet Race
11 February 2018Fleet Race
10 February 2018Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 February 2018Fleet Race
28 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka PHC Trophy
21 January 2018Free Lanka OTL Trophy
21 January 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
21 January 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
14 January 2018Fleet Race
7 January 2018Fleet Race
31 December 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2017Fleet Race
24 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
17 December 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
10 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Carlsberg Cup
10 December 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
10 December 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
9 December 2017Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 December 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2017Quaich Challenge
26 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
26 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
19 November 2017Fleet Race
19 November 2017Laser Fleet Race
12 November 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
12 November 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
12 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Maersk Trophy
5 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
29 October 2017Diamond Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Golden Jubilee Cup
29 October 201775th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2017Fleet Race
29 October 2017RCYC Trophy
29 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
29 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
22 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
15 October 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
15 October 2017Fleet Race
8 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Dowbiggin Cup
1 October 2017Craven Cup
1 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
1 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
24 September 2017Fleet Race
24 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
23 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
17 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
17 September 2017Fleet Race
17 September 2017Bart's Bash GP
10 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017YASL Navy Challenge
10 September 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
10 September 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
3 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
3 September 2017Laser Fleet Race
3 September 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Euro Regatta
27 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
27 August 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
26 August 2017Boat Handling Competition
20 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
20 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
6 August 2017Laser Fleet Race
30 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
30 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
23 July 2017Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 July 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
9 July 2017Fleet Race
9 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
2 July 2017Laser Fleet Race
2 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
2 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
24 June 2017RCYC Lipton Cup
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle PHC
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle GP14
28 May 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
21 May 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
21 May 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
13 May 2017RCYC Regatta
12 May 2017RCYC Regatta
30 April 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
30 April 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
16 April 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 March 2017Fleet Race
25 March 2017RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 March 2017Burton Trophy
19 March 2017Jeffrey's Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race
12 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
12 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
5 March 2017Fleet Race
5 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
26 February 2017Howell Cup
26 February 2017Fleet Race
26 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 February 2017Fleet Race
19 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
1 January 2017Fleet Race
1 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 December 2016Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Clingan Shield
18 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Fleet Race
11 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
11 December 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
4 December 2016Fleet Race
27 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race
13 November 2016Fleet Race
13 November 2016Mobil Oil Cup
13 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 November 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 November 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
9 October 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
9 October 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
18 September 2016Bart's Bash GP
18 September 2016Fleet Race
18 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
14 August 2016Fleet Race
14 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
7 August 2016YASL Navy Challenge
7 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
5 June 2016Fleet Race
5 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Jevian Trophy
21 May 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Hornet Handicap
6 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 March 2016Fleet Race
21 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 December 2015Intercontinental Trophy
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
27 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
27 September 2015Fleet Race
19 September 2015RCYC Commodore's Race
6 September 2015YASL Navy Challenge
15 August 2015RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
11 July 2015RCYC Lipton Cup
28 June 2015RCYC Regatta
13 June 2015RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 2015Fleet Race
31 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
30 May 2015CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
28 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Howell Cup
22 March 2015Fleet Race
28 February 2015RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 February 2015MiniBees
7 February 2015RCYC Benest Cup
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
12 July 2014Poya Night Race
6 July 2014RCYC Regatta
5 July 2014RCYC Regatta
28 June 2014Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 June 2014RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 April 2014RCYC Sailing
12 February 2014Fleet Race
4 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
22 September 2013Fleet Race
15 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 August 2013Fleet Race
28 July 2013RCYC Sailing
27 July 2013RCYC Sailing
26 July 2013RCYC Sailing
21 July 2013Fleet Race
11 May 2013RCYC 20 Indian Cup
25 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
3 February 2012RCYC Benest Cup
6 November 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
6 November 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
28 August 2011RCYC Sailing
27 August 2011RCYC Sailing
26 August 2011RCYC Sailing
8 December 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 December 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
8 December 201075th Anniversary Cup
8 December 2010RCYC Trophy
20 March 2010RCYC Sailing
28 November 2009YASL Nationals GP14
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
2002Commodore's Race
2001Jeffrey's Cup
2000Vice Commodore's Race
2000RCYC Trophy
2000Clingan Shield
2000Ant Island Trophy
2000Bank Trophy
2000RA Mess Challenge Cup
1999Tyros Trophy
1999RCYC Trophy
1999Rear Commodore's Race
1999Vice Commodore's Race
1999Freelanka XO Trophy
1999Bank Trophy
1998Rear Commodore's Race
1998Bank Trophy
1998Vice Commodore's Race
1998Tyros Trophy
1998Clingan Shield
1997Bank Trophy
1997Freelanka XO Trophy
1997Ant Island Trophy
1996Tyros Trophy
1996Clingan Shield
1996Bank Trophy
1996RA Mess Challenge Cup
1996Ant Island Trophy
1995Commodore's Race
1995Bank Trophy
1995Ant Island Trophy
1995RCYC Trophy
1994Ant Island Trophy
1994Clingan Shield
1994Bank Trophy
1994Dowbiggin Cup
1994Mobil Oil Cup
1994Vice Commodore's Race
1993Clingan Shield
1993Freelanka XO Trophy
1993Commodore's Race
1993RCYC Trophy
1993Ant Island Trophy
1993Bank Trophy
1993Rear Commodore's Race
1993Tyros Trophy
1993RA Mess Challenge Cup
1992Commodore's Race
1992RA Mess Challenge Cup
1992Jeffrey's Cup
1992Rear Commodore's Race
1992Ant Island Trophy
1992Tyros Trophy
1992Clingan Shield
1992RCYC Trophy
1992Bank Trophy
1991Lipton Cup
1991Dowbiggin Cup
1991Tyros Trophy
1991Bank Trophy
1991Jeffrey's Cup
1991Commodore's Race
1990Dowbiggin Cup
1990RA Mess Challenge Cup
1990Ant Island Trophy
1990Alton Cup
1990RCYC Trophy
1990Bank Trophy
1990Tyros Trophy
1990Vice Commodore's Race
1990Clingan Shield
1990Burton Trophy
1989Vice Commodore's Race
1989Mobil Oil Cup
1989Alton Cup
1989Dowbiggin Cup
1989Rear Commodore's Race
1989Bank Trophy
1989Commodore's Race
1989Ant Island Trophy
1989RA Mess Challenge Cup
1989Clingan Shield
1988Vice Commodore's Race
1988RA Mess Challenge Cup
1988Mobil Oil Cup
1988Clingan Shield
1988Ant Island Trophy
1988Alton Cup
1988Craven Cup
1988Bank Trophy
1988Tyros Trophy
1987Dowbiggin Cup
1987Craven Cup
1987Bank Trophy
1987Ant Island Trophy
1987Clingan Shield
1987Jeffrey's Cup
1987Vice Commodore's Race
1987Walker Challenge Cup
1987Commodore's Race
1987RA Mess Challenge Cup
1986Commodore's Race
1986Craven Cup
1986Clingan Shield
1986Bank Trophy
1986Dowbiggin Cup
1986Tyros Trophy
1986Ant Island Trophy
1986Mobil Oil Cup
1986Walker Challenge Cup
1985Bank Trophy
1985Tyros Trophy
1985Walker Challenge Cup
1985Ant Island Trophy
1985Craven Cup
1985Commodore's Race
1985Lipton Cup
1985Mobil Oil Cup
1985Clingan Shield
1985Dowbiggin Cup
1984Dowbiggin Cup
1984Tyros Trophy
1984Ant Island Trophy
1984Jeffrey's Cup
1984RA Mess Challenge Cup
1983Lipton Cup
1983Alton Cup
1983Jeffrey's Cup
1982Alton Cup
1982Craven Cup
1982Ant Island Trophy
1982Mobil Oil Cup
1982Dowbiggin Cup
1981Alton Cup
1981Tyros Trophy
1979Mobil Oil Cup
1979Craven Cup
1979Tyros Trophy
1978Tyros Trophy
1978Alton Cup
1978Mobil Oil Cup

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
25 March 2018Commodore's Race
18 March 2018RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 March 2018Fleet Race
18 March 2018Intercontinental Trophy
18 March 2018Mission to Seamen
18 March 2018Clingan Shield
11 March 2018Fleet Race
11 March 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
4 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy
25 February 2018Fleet Race
25 February 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
25 February 2018BOD 15 Powerboat
25 February 2018Lipton Cup
25 February 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
25 February 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
18 February 2018Fleet Race
11 February 2018Fleet Race
10 February 2018Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 February 2018Fleet Race
28 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka PHC Trophy
21 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka OTL Trophy
21 January 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
21 January 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
14 January 2018Fleet Race
7 January 2018Fleet Race
31 December 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2017Fleet Race
24 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
17 December 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
17 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Carlsberg Cup
10 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
10 December 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
9 December 2017Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 December 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2017Quaich Challenge
26 November 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
26 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
19 November 2017Fleet Race
19 November 2017Laser Fleet Race
12 November 2017Fleet Race
12 November 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
12 November 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
5 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Maersk Trophy
5 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
29 October 2017RCYC Trophy
29 October 2017Diamond Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Golden Jubilee Cup
29 October 201775th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2017Fleet Race
29 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
29 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
22 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
15 October 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
15 October 2017Fleet Race
8 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Dowbiggin Cup
1 October 2017Craven Cup
1 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
1 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
24 September 2017Fleet Race
24 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
23 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
17 September 2017Bart's Bash GP
17 September 2017Fleet Race
17 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
10 September 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
10 September 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
10 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017YASL Navy Challenge
3 September 2017Fleet Race
3 September 2017Laser Fleet Race
3 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Euro Regatta
27 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
27 August 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
26 August 2017Boat Handling Competition
20 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
20 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
13 August 2017Fleet Race
6 August 2017Laser Fleet Race
30 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
30 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
23 July 2017Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
9 July 2017Fleet Race
9 July 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
2 July 2017Laser Fleet Race
2 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
2 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
24 June 2017RCYC Lipton Cup
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle GP14
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle PHC
28 May 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
21 May 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
21 May 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
13 May 2017RCYC Regatta
12 May 2017RCYC Regatta
30 April 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
30 April 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
16 April 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
25 March 2017RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 March 2017Burton Trophy
19 March 2017Jeffrey's Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 March 2017Fleet Race
12 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
12 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
5 March 2017Fleet Race
5 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 February 2017Fleet Race
26 February 2017Howell Cup
19 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 February 2017Fleet Race
1 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
1 January 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
26 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016Clingan Shield
18 December 2016RA Mess Challenge Cup
11 December 2016Fleet Race
11 December 2016Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
11 December 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 December 2016Fleet Race
4 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race
13 November 2016Mobil Oil Cup
13 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 November 2016Fleet Race
6 November 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 November 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
9 October 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
9 October 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
18 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 September 2016Fleet Race
18 September 2016Bart's Bash GP
14 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
14 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
7 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016YASL Navy Challenge
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
5 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
5 June 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Jevian Trophy
29 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 May 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Hornet Handicap
6 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 March 2016Fleet Race
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
21 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 December 2015Intercontinental Trophy
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
27 September 2015Fleet Race
27 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
19 September 2015RCYC Commodore's Race
6 September 2015YASL Navy Challenge
15 August 2015RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
11 July 2015RCYC Lipton Cup
28 June 2015RCYC Regatta
13 June 2015RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 2015Fleet Race
31 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
30 May 2015CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
23 May 2015RCYC Logan Cup
28 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Howell Cup
28 February 2015RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 February 2015MiniBees
7 February 2015RCYC Benest Cup
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
19 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
12 July 2014Poya Night Race
6 July 2014RCYC Regatta
5 July 2014RCYC Regatta
28 June 2014Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 June 2014RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 April 2014RCYC Sailing
12 February 2014Fleet Race
4 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
17 November 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
22 September 2013Fleet Race
15 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 August 2013Fleet Race
28 July 2013RCYC Sailing
27 July 2013RCYC Sailing
26 July 2013RCYC Sailing
21 July 2013Fleet Race
11 May 2013RCYC 20 Indian Cup
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
25 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
3 February 2012RCYC Benest Cup
6 November 201175th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
6 November 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
28 August 2011RCYC Sailing
27 August 2011RCYC Sailing
26 August 2011RCYC Sailing
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
13 March 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
8 December 2010RCYC Trophy
8 December 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 December 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
8 December 201075th Anniversary Cup
12 September 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
11 July 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
20 March 2010RCYC Sailing
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
24 January 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
28 November 2009YASL Nationals GP14
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
8 March 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
16 November 2008Fleet Race
9 March 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
9 December 2007Clingan Shield
4 December 2005Clingan Shield
11 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
29 August 2004Carlsberg Cup
14 March 2004Howell Cup
27 April 2003Bank Trophy

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
25 March 2018Commodore's Race
18 March 2018Clingan Shield
18 March 2018Intercontinental Trophy
18 March 2018RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 March 2018Fleet Race
18 March 2018Mission to Seamen
11 March 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
11 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy
25 February 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
25 February 2018BOD 15 Powerboat
25 February 2018Fleet Race
25 February 2018Lipton Cup
25 February 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
25 February 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
18 February 2018Fleet Race
11 February 2018Fleet Race
10 February 2018Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 February 2018Fleet Race
28 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka OTL Trophy
21 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka PHC Trophy
21 January 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
21 January 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
14 January 2018Fleet Race
7 January 2018Fleet Race
31 December 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2017Fleet Race
24 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
17 December 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
17 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Carlsberg Cup
10 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
10 December 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
9 December 2017Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 December 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2017Quaich Challenge
26 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
19 November 2017Fleet Race
19 November 2017Laser Fleet Race
12 November 2017Fleet Race
12 November 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
12 November 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
5 November 2017Maersk Trophy
5 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
29 October 2017Golden Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Fleet Race
29 October 2017RCYC Trophy
29 October 201775th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2017Diamond Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
29 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
22 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
15 October 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
15 October 2017Fleet Race
8 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Dowbiggin Cup
1 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Craven Cup
1 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
1 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
24 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
24 September 2017Fleet Race
23 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
17 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
17 September 2017Bart's Bash GP
17 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017YASL Navy Challenge
10 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
10 September 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
3 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
3 September 2017Fleet Race
3 September 2017Laser Fleet Race
27 August 2017Euro Regatta
27 August 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
27 August 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
26 August 2017Boat Handling Competition
20 August 2017Fleet Race
20 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
13 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
13 August 2017Fleet Race
6 August 2017Laser Fleet Race
30 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
30 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
23 July 2017Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 July 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
9 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
9 July 2017Fleet Race
2 July 2017Laser Fleet Race
2 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
2 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
24 June 2017RCYC Lipton Cup
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle GP14
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle PHC
28 May 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
21 May 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
21 May 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
13 May 2017RCYC Regatta
12 May 2017RCYC Regatta
30 April 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
30 April 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
16 April 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
25 March 2017RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race
19 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 March 2017Burton Trophy
19 March 2017Jeffrey's Cup
12 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
12 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
5 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 March 2017Fleet Race
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
26 February 2017Fleet Race
26 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 February 2017Howell Cup
19 February 2017Fleet Race
19 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
1 January 2017Fleet Race
1 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 December 2016Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Clingan Shield
18 December 2016RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2016Fleet Race
11 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
11 December 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 December 2016Fleet Race
4 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race
27 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 November 2016Fleet Race
13 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 November 2016Mobil Oil Cup
6 November 201675th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2016Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 November 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 November 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
9 October 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
9 October 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
18 September 2016Bart's Bash GP
18 September 2016Fleet Race
18 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
14 August 2016Fleet Race
14 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
7 August 2016YASL Navy Challenge
7 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
10 July 2016Fleet Race
10 July 2016Fleet Race OTL
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
5 June 2016Fleet Race
5 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Jevian Trophy
29 May 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 May 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Hornet Handicap
6 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 March 2016Fleet Race
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
21 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 December 2015Intercontinental Trophy
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
27 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
27 September 2015Fleet Race
19 September 2015RCYC Commodore's Race
6 September 2015YASL Navy Challenge
15 August 2015RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
19 July 2015Bank Trophy
11 July 2015RCYC Lipton Cup
28 June 2015RCYC Regatta
13 June 2015RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 2015Fleet Race
31 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
30 May 2015CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
23 May 2015RCYC Logan Cup
28 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Howell Cup
22 March 2015Fleet Race
28 February 2015RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 February 2015MiniBees
7 February 2015RCYC Benest Cup
4 January 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 December 2014Fleet Race
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
26 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
26 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
19 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
19 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
5 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
14 September 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
12 July 2014Poya Night Race
6 July 2014RCYC Regatta
5 July 2014RCYC Regatta
28 June 2014Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 June 2014RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 April 2014RCYC Sailing
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
2 March 2014Howell Cup
12 February 2014Fleet Race
19 January 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
4 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
15 December 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
15 December 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
17 November 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
17 November 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
10 November 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
13 October 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
22 September 2013Fleet Race
15 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
8 September 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
4 August 2013Fleet Race
28 July 2013RCYC Sailing
27 July 2013RCYC Sailing
26 July 2013RCYC Sailing
21 July 2013Fleet Race
14 July 2013Bank Trophy
11 May 2013RCYC 20 Indian Cup
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2012Howell Cup
25 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
3 February 2012RCYC Benest Cup
6 November 201175th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2011Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 November 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
6 November 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
28 August 2011RCYC Sailing
27 August 2011RCYC Sailing
26 August 2011RCYC Sailing
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
13 March 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
6 March 2011Howell Cup
23 January 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
8 December 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
8 December 2010RCYC Trophy
8 December 201075th Anniversary Cup
8 December 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
7 November 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
31 October 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
10 October 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
12 September 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
11 July 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
6 June 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
6 June 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
20 March 2010RCYC Sailing
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
7 March 2010Howell Cup
24 January 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
28 November 2009YASL Nationals GP14
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
8 March 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
1 March 2009Howell Cup
25 January 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
16 November 2008Fleet Race
14 September 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
9 March 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
2 March 2008Howell Cup
9 December 2007Clingan Shield
10 October 2007Tyros Trophy
16 September 2007Gorman Goblet
5 November 2006Diamond Jubilee Cup
5 November 2006RCYC Trophy
4 December 2005RA Mess Challenge Cup
4 December 2005Clingan Shield
13 November 2005RCYC Trophy
25 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
25 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
11 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
14 August 2005Alton Cup
27 February 2005Howell Cup
13 February 2005Coronation Cup
14 March 2004Howell Cup
27 April 2003Bank Trophy

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophy
25 March 2018Commodore's Race
18 March 2018Fleet Race
18 March 2018Clingan Shield
18 March 2018RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 March 2018Mission to Seamen
18 March 2018Intercontinental Trophy
11 March 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
11 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy
25 February 2018Lipton Cup
25 February 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
25 February 2018BOD 15 Powerboat
25 February 2018Fleet Race
25 February 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
25 February 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
18 February 2018Fleet Race
11 February 2018Fleet Race
10 February 2018Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 February 2018Fleet Race
28 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka PHC Trophy
21 January 2018Free Lanka OTL Trophy
21 January 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
21 January 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
14 January 2018Fleet Race
7 January 2018Fleet Race
31 December 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2017Fleet Race
24 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
17 December 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
10 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Carlsberg Cup
10 December 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
10 December 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
9 December 2017Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 December 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2017Quaich Challenge
26 November 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
19 November 2017Fleet Race
19 November 2017Laser Fleet Race
12 November 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
12 November 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
12 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Maersk Trophy
5 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
29 October 201775th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2017Diamond Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Fleet Race
29 October 2017RCYC Trophy
29 October 2017Golden Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
29 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
22 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
15 October 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
15 October 2017Fleet Race
8 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Craven Cup
1 October 2017Dowbiggin Cup
1 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
1 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 September 2017Fleet Race
24 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
24 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
23 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
17 September 2017Bart's Bash GP
17 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
17 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
10 September 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
10 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017YASL Navy Challenge
3 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
3 September 2017Fleet Race
3 September 2017Laser Fleet Race
27 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Euro Regatta
27 August 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
27 August 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
26 August 2017Boat Handling Competition
20 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
20 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
6 August 2017Laser Fleet Race
30 July 2017Fleet Race
30 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
30 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
23 July 2017Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 July 2017Fleet Race
9 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
9 July 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
2 July 2017Laser Fleet Race
2 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
2 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
24 June 2017RCYC Lipton Cup
18 June 2017CMYC Laser Shackle Trophy
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle PHC
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle GP14
17 June 2017CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
28 May 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Fleet Race
28 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
21 May 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
21 May 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
13 May 2017RCYC Regatta
12 May 2017RCYC Regatta
7 May 2017Fleet Race
30 April 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
30 April 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
23 April 2017Bowen Northway
23 April 2017Fleet Race
16 April 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
25 March 2017RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race
19 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 March 2017Jeffrey's Cup
19 March 2017Burton Trophy
12 March 2017Fleet Race
12 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
12 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
5 March 2017Fleet Race
5 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 February 2017Howell Cup
26 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 February 2017Fleet Race
19 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 February 2017Fleet Race
12 February 2017Carlsberg Cup
12 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 February 2017Fleet Race
1 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
1 January 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Clingan Shield
18 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Fleet Race
11 December 2016Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
11 December 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
4 December 2016Fleet Race
27 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race
26 November 2016CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
26 November 2016CMYC Laser Shackle Trophy
13 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 November 2016Mobil Oil Cup
13 November 2016Fleet Race
6 November 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 November 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
30 October 2016Fleet Race
9 October 2016Fleet Race
9 October 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
9 October 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
18 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 September 2016Fleet Race
18 September 2016Bart's Bash GP
11 September 2016Fleet Race
21 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 August 2016Fleet Race
14 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
14 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016YASL Navy Challenge
7 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
7 August 2016Fleet Race
17 July 2016Fleet Race
19 June 2016Fleet Race
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
5 June 2016Fleet Race
5 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Jevian Trophy
29 May 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 May 2016Fleet Race
17 April 2016Bowen Northway
3 April 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Hornet Handicap
6 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 March 2016Fleet Race
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
28 February 2016Fleet Race
21 February 2016Fleet Race
21 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
7 February 2016Fleet Race
31 January 2016Fleet Race
31 January 2016Vice Commodore's Race
24 January 2016Fleet Race
10 January 2016Fleet Race
10 January 2016Mobil Oil Cup
9 January 2016Laser Fleet Race
3 January 2016Fleet Race OTL
3 January 2016Fleet Race
27 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
20 December 2015Intercontinental Trophy
18 October 2015Fleet Race
18 October 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
18 October 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
11 October 2015Qantas Cup
11 October 2015Fleet Race OTL
11 October 2015Fleet Race
11 October 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
11 October 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
4 October 2015Fleet Race
27 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
27 September 2015Fleet Race
20 September 2015Bart's Bash Laser
20 September 2015Opti Fleet Race
20 September 2015Bart's Bash Opti
20 September 2015Laser Fleet Race
19 September 2015RCYC Commodore's Race
6 September 2015Fleet Race
6 September 2015YASL Navy Challenge
15 August 2015RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 July 2015Fleet Race
11 July 2015RCYC Lipton Cup
28 June 2015RCYC Regatta
14 June 2015Fleet Race
13 June 2015RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 2015Fleet Race
31 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
30 May 2015CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
3 May 2015Fleet Race OTL
3 May 2015Fleet Race
12 April 2015Fleet Race
28 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Howell Cup
22 March 2015Fleet Race
28 February 2015RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
22 February 2015Fleet Race
14 February 2015MiniBees
7 February 2015RCYC Benest Cup
28 December 2014Fleet Race
21 December 2014Intercontinental Trophy
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser Radial
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Windsurfing
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Optimist
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser
9 November 2014Mobil Oil Cup
9 November 2014Fleet Race
19 October 2014Fleet Race
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race
21 September 2014Bart's Bash Opti
21 September 2014Fleet Race
21 September 2014Fleet Race
21 September 2014Fleet Race
7 September 2014Fleet Race
24 August 2014Fleet Race
12 July 2014Poya Night Race
6 July 2014RCYC Regatta
6 July 2014Fleet Race
5 July 2014RCYC Regatta
28 June 2014Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
22 June 2014Fleet Race
8 June 2014Fleet Race
7 June 2014RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
31 May 2014CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
18 May 2014Mission to Seamen
4 May 2014Fleet Race
4 May 2014Seabird Challenge Cup
26 April 2014RCYC Sailing
20 April 2014Dunlop Bell Optimist
13 April 2014Fleet Race
6 April 2014Tyros Trophy
6 April 2014Bowen Northway
9 March 2014Fleet Race
2 March 2014Howell Cup
23 February 2014Mobil Oil Cup
16 February 2014Jeffrey's Cup
12 February 2014Fleet Race
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser Radial
5 January 2014Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Windsurfing
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Optimist
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
4 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
1 December 2013Quaich Challenge
24 November 2013Euro Regatta
17 November 2013Fleet Race
10 November 2013Carlsberg Cup
3 November 2013Fleet Race
27 October 2013Fleet Race
20 October 2013Fleet Race
22 September 2013Fleet Race
15 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 August 2013Fleet Race
28 July 2013RCYC Sailing
27 July 2013RCYC Sailing
26 July 2013RCYC Sailing
21 July 2013Fleet Race
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
26 May 2013Fleet Race
11 May 2013RCYC 20 Indian Cup
21 April 2013Fleet Race
31 March 2013Fleet Race
17 February 2013YASL Nationals Optimist
27 January 2013Fleet Race
20 January 2013Fleet Race
13 January 2013Fleet Race
6 January 2013Fleet Race
11 November 2012Diamond Jubilee Cup
11 November 2012RCYC Trophy
11 November 2012Golden Jubilee Cup
7 October 2012Mobil Oil Cup
9 September 2012Fleet Race
20 May 2012Fleet Race
13 May 2012Fleet Race
8 April 2012Fleet Race
1 April 2012Fleet Race
11 March 2012Fleet Race
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2012Howell Cup
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Optimist
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Laser
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Novice
25 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
3 February 2012RCYC Benest Cup
8 January 2012Freelanka XO Trophy
8 January 2012Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
11 December 2011Craven Cup
11 December 2011Dowbiggin Cup
4 December 2011Mobil Oil Cup
6 November 2011Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 November 2011RCYC Trophy
6 November 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
6 November 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
30 October 2011Maersk Trophy
30 October 2011Fleet Race
23 October 2011Qantas Cup
23 October 2011Fleet Race
16 October 2011Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
28 August 2011RCYC Sailing
27 August 2011RCYC Sailing
26 August 2011RCYC Sailing
10 July 2011Lipton Cup
13 March 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
6 March 2011Howell Cup
8 December 201075th Anniversary Cup
8 December 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 December 2010RCYC Trophy
8 December 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
14 November 2010Mobil Oil Cup
31 October 201075th Anniversary Cup
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Laser
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Optimist
5 September 2010Fleet Race
22 August 2010Fleet Race
25 July 2010Mission to Seamen
18 July 2010Fleet Race
30 May 2010Bowen Northway
30 May 2010Tyros Trophy
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
25 April 2010Dunlop Bell
20 March 2010RCYC Sailing
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
7 March 2010Howell Cup
21 February 2010Fleet Race
21 February 2010Mobil Oil Cup
24 January 2010Fleet Race
3 January 2010Rear Commodore's Race
20 December 2009Craven Cup
28 November 2009YASL Nationals GP14
22 November 2009Quaich Challenge
15 November 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
15 November 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
8 November 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
18 October 2009Fleet Race
30 August 2009Fleet Race
19 July 2009Bank Trophy
21 June 2009Fleet Race
31 May 2009CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
17 May 2009Tyros Trophy
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
1 March 2009Howell Cup
2 November 2008YASL Nationals Optimist
2 November 2008YASL Nationals Laser
28 September 2008Euro Regatta Optimist
21 September 2008Maersk Trophy Optimist
13 July 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
8 June 2008Lipton Cup Optimist
25 May 2008CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
27 April 2008Dunlop Bell
27 April 2008Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 March 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
2 March 2008Howell Cup
24 February 2008Burton Trophy
17 February 2008Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
10 February 2008Vice Commodore's Race Optimist
6 January 2008Rear Commodore's Race Opti
11 November 2007RCYC Trophy
4 November 2007Carlsberg Cup
28 October 2007YASL Nationals Optimist
28 October 2007YASL Nationals Laser
14 October 2007Maersk Trophy Optimist
15 July 2007Alton Cup
10 June 2007Lipton Cup Optimist
13 May 2007Bank Trophy
18 March 2007Euro Regatta
25 February 2007Jeffrey's Cup
21 January 2007Maersk Trophy Optimist
21 January 2007Mobil Oil Cup
19 November 2006Vice Commodore's Race Optimist
5 November 2006RCYC Trophy
5 November 2006Golden Jubilee Cup
22 October 2006Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
6 August 2006Alton Cup
4 June 2006Lipton Cup Optimist
23 April 2006Commodore's Race
15 January 2006Qantas Cup
8 January 2006Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
11 December 2005Euro Regatta Optimist
20 November 2005Dowbiggin Cup
18 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
11 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
14 August 2005Alton Cup
10 July 2005Hornet Handicap
3 July 2005Mission to Seamen
26 June 2005Brown's Shield
5 June 2005Lipton Cup Optimist
27 February 2005Howell Cup
20 February 2005Carlsberg Cup
30 January 2005Jeffrey's Cup
31 October 2004Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
10 October 2004Euro Regatta Optimist
25 July 2004Alton Cup
11 July 2004Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
18 April 2004Lipton Cup Optimist
8 February 2004Jeffrey's Cup
8 February 2004Burton Trophy
25 January 2004Clingan Shield
4 May 2003Seabird Challenge Cup
23 March 2003Commodore's Race Optimist
9 February 2003Jeffrey's Cup
9 February 2003Burton Trophy
26 January 2003Lipton Cup Optimist
24 November 2002Mobil Oil Cup

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
25 March 2018Commodore's Race
18 March 2018Fleet Race
18 March 2018RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 March 2018Intercontinental Trophy
18 March 2018Mission to Seamen
18 March 2018Clingan Shield
11 March 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
11 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy
25 February 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
25 February 2018BOD 15 Powerboat
25 February 2018Fleet Race
25 February 2018Lipton Cup
25 February 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
25 February 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
18 February 2018Fleet Race
11 February 2018Fleet Race
10 February 2018Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 February 2018Fleet Race
28 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka PHC Trophy
21 January 2018Free Lanka OTL Trophy
21 January 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
21 January 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
14 January 2018Fleet Race
7 January 2018Fleet Race
31 December 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2017Fleet Race
24 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
17 December 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
17 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Carlsberg Cup
10 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
10 December 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
9 December 2017Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 December 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Quaich Challenge
26 November 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
19 November 2017Laser Fleet Race
19 November 2017Fleet Race
12 November 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
12 November 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
12 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Maersk Trophy
5 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
29 October 2017Diamond Jubilee Cup
29 October 201775th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2017Fleet Race
29 October 2017RCYC Trophy
29 October 2017Golden Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
29 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
22 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
15 October 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
15 October 2017Fleet Race
8 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Craven Cup
1 October 2017Dowbiggin Cup
1 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
1 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 September 2017Fleet Race
24 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
24 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
23 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
17 September 2017Bart's Bash GP
17 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
17 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017YASL Navy Challenge
10 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
10 September 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
3 September 2017Laser Fleet Race
3 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
3 September 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Euro Regatta
27 August 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
27 August 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
26 August 2017Boat Handling Competition
20 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
20 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race
13 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
6 August 2017Laser Fleet Race
30 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
30 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
30 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
23 July 2017Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 July 2017Fleet Race
9 July 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
9 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
2 July 2017Laser Fleet Race
2 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
2 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
24 June 2017RCYC Lipton Cup
18 June 2017CMYC Laser Shackle Trophy
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle GP14
17 June 2017CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle PHC
11 June 2017Fleet Race
28 May 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
21 May 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
21 May 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
13 May 2017RCYC Regatta
12 May 2017RCYC Regatta
7 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
30 April 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
30 April 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
30 April 2017Fleet Race
16 April 2017Fleet Race
2 April 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 March 2017Fleet Race
25 March 2017RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 March 2017Jeffrey's Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 March 2017Fleet Race
19 March 2017Burton Trophy
12 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
12 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
5 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 March 2017Fleet Race
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 February 2017Fleet Race
26 February 2017Howell Cup
19 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 February 2017Fleet Race
12 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 February 2017Fleet Race
12 February 2017Carlsberg Cup
5 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 February 2017Coronation Cup
8 January 2017Freelanka XO Trophy
8 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
8 January 2017Fleet Race
8 January 2017Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
1 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
1 January 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
26 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016Clingan Shield
11 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2016Fleet Race
11 December 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
11 December 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 December 2016Fleet Race
4 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race
26 November 2016CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
26 November 2016CMYC Laser Shackle Trophy
13 November 2016Mobil Oil Cup
13 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 November 2016Fleet Race
6 November 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 November 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
23 October 2016Fleet Race OTL
23 October 2016Fleet Race
16 October 2016Fleet Race
9 October 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
9 October 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
18 September 2016Bart's Bash GP
18 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 September 2016Fleet Race
11 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 September 2016Fleet Race
14 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
14 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
7 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016YASL Navy Challenge
24 July 2016Fleet Race
17 July 2016Fleet Race OTL
3 July 2016Fleet Race
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
5 June 2016Fleet Race
5 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Jevian Trophy
21 May 2016Fleet Race
8 May 2016Fleet Race
17 April 2016Fleet Race
17 April 2016Tyros Trophy
3 April 2016Fleet Race OTL
20 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
20 March 2016Hornet Handicap
20 March 2016Fleet Race
6 March 2016Fleet Race
6 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
28 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 February 2016Fleet Race
21 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
20 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
10 January 2016Mobil Oil Cup
9 January 2016Laser Fleet Race
26 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
26 December 2015Fleet Race
20 December 2015Fleet Race
20 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
20 December 2015Intercontinental Trophy
6 December 2015Clingan Shield
6 December 2015Dowbiggin Cup
1 November 2015Fleet Race
18 October 2015Fleet Race
18 October 2015Maersk Trophy
18 October 2015Fleet Race OTL
18 October 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
18 October 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
11 October 2015Qantas Cup
11 October 2015Fleet Race OTL
11 October 2015Fleet Race
11 October 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
11 October 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
4 October 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
27 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
27 September 2015Fleet Race
20 September 2015Laser Fleet Race
20 September 2015Bart's Bash Laser
20 September 2015Bart's Bash Opti
20 September 2015Opti Fleet Race
19 September 2015RCYC Commodore's Race
13 September 2015Fleet Race
6 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
6 September 2015YASL Navy Challenge
16 August 2015Fleet Race OTL
16 August 2015Fleet Race
15 August 2015RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
11 July 2015RCYC Lipton Cup
28 June 2015RCYC Regatta
14 June 2015Fleet Race OTL
14 June 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
14 June 2015Fleet Race
14 June 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
14 June 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
14 June 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
13 June 2015RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 2015Fleet Race
31 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
30 May 2015CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
24 May 2015Fleet Race
23 May 2015RCYC Logan Cup
3 May 2015Fleet Race OTL
3 May 2015Fleet Race
12 April 2015Fleet Race OTL
28 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Howell Cup
28 February 2015RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 February 2015MiniBees
7 February 2015RCYC Benest Cup
25 January 2015Fleet Race
21 December 2014Intercontinental Trophy
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Windsurfing
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Optimist
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser Radial
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
9 November 2014Mobil Oil Cup
2 November 2014Fleet Race
19 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
5 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
28 September 2014Euro Regatta
21 September 2014Bart's Bash Opti
21 September 2014Fleet Race
7 September 2014Fleet Race
31 August 2014Alton Cup
12 July 2014Poya Night Race
6 July 2014RCYC Regatta
5 July 2014RCYC Regatta
28 June 2014Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
15 June 2014Fleet Race
8 June 2014Fleet Race
7 June 2014RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
31 May 2014CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
26 April 2014RCYC Sailing
20 April 2014Dunlop Bell Optimist
13 April 2014Fleet Race
23 March 2014Rear Commodore's Race
9 March 2014Fleet Race
2 March 2014Howell Cup
23 February 2014Mobil Oil Cup
23 February 2014Fleet Race
12 February 2014Fleet Race
2 February 2014Dowbiggin Cup
2 February 2014Fleet Race
12 January 2014Freelanka XO Trophy
12 January 2014Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Optimist
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser Radial
5 January 2014Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Windsurfing
4 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
29 December 2013Fleet Race
22 December 2013Intercontinental Trophy
8 December 2013Fleet Race
1 December 2013Quaich Challenge
17 November 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
3 November 2013Fleet Race
22 September 2013Fleet Race
15 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
25 August 2013Alton Cup
18 August 2013Alton Cup
11 August 2013Alton Cup
4 August 2013Fleet Race
28 July 2013RCYC Sailing
28 July 2013Fleet Race
27 July 2013RCYC Sailing
26 July 2013RCYC Sailing
21 July 2013Fleet Race
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
2 June 2013Fleet Race
11 May 2013RCYC 20 Indian Cup
5 May 2013Seabird Challenge Cup
14 April 2013Fleet Race
17 February 2013YASL Nationals Optimist
20 January 2013Fleet Race
13 January 2013Fleet Race
6 January 2013Fleet Race
9 December 2012Craven Cup
2 December 2012Quaich Challenge
18 November 2012Carlsberg Cup
11 November 2012Golden Jubilee Cup
11 November 2012Diamond Jubilee Cup
11 November 201275th Anniversary Cup
4 November 2012Fleet Race
7 October 2012Mobil Oil Cup
9 September 2012Fleet Race
19 August 2012Alton Cup
22 July 2012Fleet Race
17 June 2012Fleet Race
3 June 2012Brown's Shield
29 April 2012Fleet Race
18 March 2012Jeffrey's Cup
11 March 2012Fleet Race
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2012Howell Cup
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Laser
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Novice
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Optimist
25 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
3 February 2012RCYC Benest Cup
15 January 2012Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2011Dowbiggin Cup
11 December 2011Craven Cup
4 December 2011Mobil Oil Cup
6 November 2011Golden Jubilee Cup
6 November 201175th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
6 November 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
16 October 2011Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
16 October 2011Fleet Race
2 October 2011Fleet Race
28 August 2011RCYC Sailing
27 August 2011RCYC Sailing
26 August 2011RCYC Sailing
19 June 2011Fleet Race
27 March 2011Commodore's Race
13 March 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
6 March 2011Howell Cup
8 December 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 December 201075th Anniversary Cup
8 December 2010RCYC Trophy
8 December 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
5 December 2010Fleet Race
14 November 2010Mobil Oil Cup
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Optimist
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Laser
12 September 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
5 September 2010Fleet Race
1 August 2010Fleet Race
25 July 2010Mission to Seamen
11 July 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
13 June 2010Brown's Shield
13 June 2010Fleet Race
30 May 2010Tyros Trophy
20 March 2010RCYC Sailing
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
7 March 2010Howell Cup
21 February 2010Mobil Oil Cup
7 February 2010Vice Commodore's Race
24 January 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
10 January 2010Fleet Race
27 December 2009Fleet Race
28 November 2009YASL Nationals GP14
22 November 2009Quaich Challenge
15 November 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
25 October 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
18 October 2009Fleet Race
11 October 2009Qantas Cup
13 September 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
30 August 2009Fleet Race
2 August 2009Fleet Race
12 July 2009Brown's Shield
14 June 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
7 June 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
7 June 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
31 May 2009CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
8 March 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
1 March 2009Howell Cup
16 November 2008Fleet Race
2 November 2008YASL Nationals Optimist
2 November 2008YASL Nationals Laser
19 October 2008Carlsberg Cup
28 September 2008Euro Regatta Optimist
21 September 2008Maersk Trophy Optimist
3 August 2008Alton Cup
13 July 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
15 June 2008Brown's Shield
8 June 2008Lipton Cup Optimist
25 May 2008CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
4 May 2008Seabird Challenge Cup
27 April 2008Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
9 March 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
2 March 2008Howell Cup
24 February 2008Jeffrey's Cup
17 February 2008Mobil Oil Cup
17 February 2008Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
10 February 2008Vice Commodore's Race Optimist
20 January 2008Intercontinental Trophy
6 January 2008Rear Commodore's Race Opti
16 December 2007Craven Cup
9 December 2007Clingan Shield
2 December 2007Quaich Challenge
28 October 2007YASL Nationals Optimist
28 October 2007YASL Nationals Laser
14 October 2007Maersk Trophy Optimist
15 July 2007Alton Cup
10 June 2007Lipton Cup Optimist
13 May 2007Bank Trophy
9 April 2007Craven Cup
21 January 2007Maersk Trophy Optimist
7 January 2007Rear Commodore's Race
26 November 2006Quaich Challenge
19 November 2006Vice Commodore's Race Optimist
5 November 200675th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2006Qantas Cup
22 October 2006Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
2 July 2006Mission to Seamen
23 June 2006Brown's Shield
4 June 2006Lipton Cup Optimist
7 May 2006Seabird Challenge Cup
26 February 2006Coronation Cup
22 January 2006Vice Commodore's Race
8 January 2006Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
8 January 2006Mobil Oil Cup
11 December 2005Euro Regatta Optimist
11 December 2005Euro Regatta
4 December 2005Clingan Shield
23 October 2005Gorman Goblet
18 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
11 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
4 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
14 August 2005Alton Cup
14 August 2005Alton Cup
14 August 2005Alton Cup
10 July 2005Hornet Handicap
5 June 2005Lipton Cup Optimist
8 May 2005Dunlop Bell
27 February 2005Howell Cup
30 January 2005Burton Trophy
23 January 2005Rear Commodore's Race
21 November 2004Vice Commodore's Race
10 October 2004Euro Regatta Optimist
29 August 2004Carlsberg Cup
25 July 2004Alton Cup
11 July 2004Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
13 June 2004Mission to Seamen
23 May 2004Jevian Trophy
18 April 2004Lipton Cup Optimist
14 March 2004Howell Cup
8 February 2004Burton Trophy
8 February 2004Jeffrey's Cup
25 January 2004RA Mess Challenge Cup
27 April 2003Bank Trophy
23 March 2003Commodore's Race
23 March 2003Commodore's Race Optimist
9 February 2003Burton Trophy
26 January 2003Lipton Cup Optimist
15 December 2002Jevian Trophy
24 November 2002Mobil Oil Cup
27 October 2002Freelanka XO Trophy
27 October 2002Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
20 October 2002RCYC Trophy
20 October 2002Golden Jubilee Cup
20 October 2002Diamond Jubilee Cup

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
25 March 2018Commodore's Race
18 March 2018Fleet Race
18 March 2018RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 March 2018Mission to Seamen
18 March 2018Intercontinental Trophy
18 March 2018Clingan Shield
11 March 2018Fleet Race
11 March 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
4 March 2018Fleet Race
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2018Ant Island Trophy
4 March 2018Walker Challenge Cup
25 February 2018BOD 50 Powerboat
25 February 2018BOD 15 Powerboat
25 February 2018Lipton Cup
25 February 2018Fleet Race
25 February 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
25 February 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
18 February 2018Fleet Race
11 February 2018Fleet Race
10 February 2018Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 February 2018Fleet Race
28 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Free Lanka PHC Trophy
21 January 2018Free Lanka OTL Trophy
21 January 2018Fleet Race
21 January 2018Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
21 January 2018Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
14 January 2018Fleet Race
7 January 2018Fleet Race
31 December 2017Fleet Race
26 December 2017Fleet Race
24 December 2017Fleet Race
17 December 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
17 December 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
17 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Carlsberg Cup
10 December 2017Fleet Race
10 December 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
10 December 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
9 December 2017Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 December 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Fleet Race
26 November 2017Quaich Challenge
26 November 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
19 November 2017Fleet Race
19 November 2017Laser Fleet Race
12 November 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
12 November 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
12 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Fleet Race
5 November 2017Maersk Trophy
5 November 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 November 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
29 October 2017Diamond Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017RCYC Trophy
29 October 2017Fleet Race
29 October 201775th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2017Golden Jubilee Cup
29 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
29 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
22 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017Fleet Race
15 October 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
15 October 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
8 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Fleet Race
1 October 2017Craven Cup
1 October 2017Dowbiggin Cup
1 October 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
1 October 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 September 2017Fleet Race
24 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
24 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
23 September 2017YASL Nationals GP14
17 September 2017Fleet Race
17 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
17 September 2017Bart's Bash GP
10 September 2017Fleet Race
10 September 2017YASL Navy Challenge
10 September 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
10 September 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
3 September 2017Laser Fleet Race
3 September 2017Fleet Race OTL
3 September 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
27 August 2017Euro Regatta
27 August 2017Fleet Race
27 August 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
27 August 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
26 August 2017Boat Handling Competition
20 August 2017Fleet Race
20 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
13 August 2017Fleet Race OTL
13 August 2017Fleet Race
6 August 2017Laser Fleet Race
30 July 2017Fleet Race
30 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
30 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
30 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
23 July 2017Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 July 2017Fleet Race
9 July 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
9 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
2 July 2017Laser Fleet Race
2 July 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
2 July 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 July 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 June 2017Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
24 June 2017RCYC Lipton Cup
18 June 2017CMYC Laser Shackle Trophy
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle PHC
17 June 2017CMYC Shackle GP14
17 June 2017CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
11 June 2017Fleet Race OTL
4 June 2017Fleet Race
4 June 2017Fleet Race OTL
28 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
28 May 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
28 May 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
21 May 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
21 May 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
14 May 2017Fleet Race
14 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
13 May 2017RCYC Regatta
12 May 2017RCYC Regatta
7 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
30 April 2017BOD 50 Powerboat
30 April 2017BOD 15 Powerboat
30 April 2017Fleet Race
23 April 2017Tyros Trophy
16 April 2017Fleet Race
2 April 2017Fleet Race OTL
2 April 2017Commodore's Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race
26 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
25 March 2017RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race
19 March 2017Jeffrey's Cup
19 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 March 2017Burton Trophy
12 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
12 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
5 March 2017Fleet Race
5 March 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
5 March 2017Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
5 March 2017Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 February 2017Fleet Race
26 February 2017Howell Cup
26 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
19 February 2017Fleet Race
19 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 February 2017Carlsberg Cup
12 February 2017Fleet Race
5 February 2017Fleet Race
15 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
1 January 2017Fleet Race
1 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
26 December 2016Fleet Race
26 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Fleet Race
18 December 2016RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 December 2016Clingan Shield
11 December 2016Fleet Race
11 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 December 2016Intercontinental Trophy
11 December 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
11 December 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
4 December 2016Fleet Race
4 December 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 November 2016Fleet Race
27 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
26 November 2016CMYC Laser Shackle Trophy
26 November 2016CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
20 November 2016Quaich Challenge
20 November 2016Fleet Race
13 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 November 2016Fleet Race
13 November 2016Mobil Oil Cup
6 November 2016Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 November 201675th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 November 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
30 October 2016Fleet Race
30 October 2016Fleet Race OTL
23 October 2016Fleet Race
23 October 2016Fleet Race OTL
16 October 2016Maersk Trophy
16 October 2016Fleet Race OTL
9 October 2016Fleet Race
9 October 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
9 October 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
2 October 2016Fleet Race
25 September 2016Fleet Race
25 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
25 September 2016Euro Regatta
18 September 2016Fleet Race
18 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
18 September 2016Bart's Bash GP
11 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
4 September 2016Fleet Race
21 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
21 August 2016Fleet Race
14 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
14 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016YASL Navy Challenge
7 August 2016Fleet Race
7 August 2016Fleet Race OTL
10 July 2016Fleet Race
10 July 2016Fleet Race OTL
3 July 2016America's Cup
3 July 2016Fleet Race OTL
26 June 2016Fleet Race
19 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
12 June 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
12 June 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
5 June 2016Fleet Race
5 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
29 May 2016Fleet Race
29 May 2016Jevian Trophy
29 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
22 May 2016Fleet Race
21 May 2016Fleet Race
24 April 2016Fleet Race
17 April 2016Fleet Race OTL
10 April 2016Fleet Race OTL
10 April 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Hornet Handicap
6 March 2016Fleet Race
6 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
6 March 2016Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
6 March 2016Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
21 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
21 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
20 February 2016YASL Nationals GP14
7 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
31 January 2016Fleet Race OTL
10 January 2016Mobil Oil Cup
9 January 2016Laser Fleet Race
27 December 2015Fleet Race
20 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
20 December 2015Intercontinental Trophy
20 December 2015Fleet Race
6 December 2015RA Mess Challenge Cup
6 December 2015Fleet Race
8 November 2015RCYC Trophy
8 November 2015Fleet Race
8 November 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
1 November 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
25 October 2015Fleet Race
18 October 2015Maersk Trophy
18 October 2015Fleet Race OTL
18 October 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
10 October 2015Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
27 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
27 September 2015Fleet Race
20 September 2015Bart's Bash Laser
20 September 2015Bart's Bash Opti
20 September 2015Opti Fleet Race
20 September 2015Laser Fleet Race
19 September 2015RCYC Commodore's Race
6 September 2015Fleet Race OTL
6 September 2015Fleet Race
6 September 2015YASL Navy Challenge
30 August 2015Fleet Race
16 August 2015Fleet Race OTL
16 August 2015Fleet Race
15 August 2015RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 July 2015Fleet Race OTL
19 July 2015Bank Trophy
11 July 2015RCYC Lipton Cup
28 June 2015RCYC Regatta
28 June 2015Fleet Race OTL
28 June 2015Fleet Race
14 June 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
14 June 2015Fleet Race OTL
14 June 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
13 June 2015RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 2015Fleet Race
31 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
30 May 2015CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
23 May 2015RCYC Logan Cup
17 May 2015Mission to Seamen
17 May 2015Fleet Race
3 May 2015Fleet Race OTL
3 May 2015Fleet Race
26 April 2015Fleet Race
28 March 2015Fleet Race
22 March 2015Howell Cup
22 March 2015Fleet Race
28 February 2015RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 February 2015MiniBees
7 February 2015RCYC Benest Cup
4 January 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
28 December 2014Fleet Race
26 December 2014Fleet Race
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser Radial
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Windsurfing
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Optimist
14 December 2014YASL Nationals Laser
9 November 2014Mobil Oil Cup
2 November 2014Fleet Race
26 October 2014Maersk Trophy
26 October 2014Fleet Race
26 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
26 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
19 October 2014Fleet Race
19 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
19 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
5 October 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
5 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race
4 October 2014RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
21 September 2014Fleet Race
21 September 2014Bart's Bash Opti
14 September 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
7 September 2014Fleet Race
31 August 2014Fleet Race
31 August 2014Alton Cup
24 August 2014Fleet Race
17 August 2014Fleet Race
27 July 2014Fleet Race
12 July 2014Poya Night Race
6 July 2014RCYC Regatta
6 July 2014Fleet Race
5 July 2014RCYC Regatta
29 June 2014Brown's Shield
28 June 2014Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 June 2014RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
31 May 2014CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
11 May 2014Fleet Race
26 April 2014RCYC Sailing
20 April 2014Dunlop Bell Optimist
20 April 2014Dunlop Bell
6 April 2014Tyros Trophy
23 March 2014Rear Commodore's Race
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
9 March 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
2 March 2014Howell Cup
23 February 2014Fleet Race
23 February 2014Mobil Oil Cup
12 February 2014Fleet Race
26 January 2014Fleet Race
19 January 2014Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
5 January 2014Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser Radial
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Windsurfing
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Optimist
5 January 2014YASL Nationals Laser
4 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
29 December 2013Fleet Race
15 December 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
15 December 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
1 December 2013Quaich Challenge
17 November 2013Lipton Cup
17 November 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
17 November 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
10 November 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
3 November 2013Fleet Race
13 October 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
29 September 2013Fleet Race
22 September 2013Fleet Race
15 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
8 September 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
1 September 2013Fleet Race
25 August 2013Alton Cup
18 August 2013Alton Cup
4 August 2013Fleet Race
28 July 2013RCYC Sailing
27 July 2013RCYC Sailing
26 July 2013RCYC Sailing
21 July 2013Fleet Race
14 July 2013Bank Trophy
7 July 2013Fleet Race
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 June 2013CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
23 June 2013Brown's Shield
16 June 2013Fleet Race
11 May 2013RCYC 20 Indian Cup
7 April 2013Tyros Trophy
31 March 2013Fleet Race
17 March 2013Burton Trophy
3 March 2013Vice Commodore's Race
17 February 2013YASL Nationals Optimist
3 February 2013Fleet Race
20 January 2013Fleet Race
9 December 2012Fleet Race
9 December 2012Dowbiggin Cup
11 November 201275th Anniversary Cup
11 November 2012Golden Jubilee Cup
11 November 2012Diamond Jubilee Cup
11 November 2012RCYC Trophy
7 October 2012Fleet Race
7 October 2012Mobil Oil Cup
8 July 2012Fleet Race
1 July 2012America's Cup
13 May 2012Fleet Race
8 April 2012Fleet Race
18 March 2012Burton Trophy
18 March 2012Jeffrey's Cup
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
4 March 2012Howell Cup
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Optimist
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Laser
26 February 2012YASL Nationals Novice
25 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
3 February 2012RCYC Benest Cup
29 January 2012Fleet Race
8 January 2012Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
8 January 2012Freelanka XO Trophy
18 December 2011Fleet Race
11 December 2011Craven Cup
11 December 2011Dowbiggin Cup
4 December 2011Mobil Oil Cup
4 December 2011Fleet Race
6 November 201175th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2011Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 November 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
6 November 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
16 October 2011Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
25 September 2011Euro Regatta
18 September 2011Fleet Race
28 August 2011RCYC Sailing
27 August 2011RCYC Sailing
26 August 2011RCYC Sailing
7 August 2011Alton Cup
10 July 2011Lipton Cup
19 June 2011Fleet Race
13 March 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
6 March 2011Howell Cup
23 January 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
26 December 2010Fleet Race
8 December 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 December 2010RCYC Trophy
8 December 201075th Anniversary Cup
8 December 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
28 November 2010Fleet Race
14 November 2010Mobil Oil Cup
7 November 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
31 October 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
24 October 2010Qantas Cup
10 October 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Optimist
26 September 2010YASL Nationals Laser
12 September 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
15 August 2010Alton Cup
11 July 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
6 June 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
6 June 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
30 May 2010Bowen Northway
30 May 2010Tyros Trophy
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
2 May 2010Fleet Race
25 April 2010Dunlop Bell
18 April 2010Fleet Race
11 April 2010Fleet Race
4 April 2010Fleet Race
20 March 2010RCYC Sailing
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
14 March 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
7 March 2010Howell Cup
21 February 2010Mobil Oil Cup
24 January 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
10 January 2010Fleet Race
27 December 2009Fleet Race
28 November 2009YASL Nationals GP14
15 November 200975th Anniversary Cup
15 November 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
18 October 2009Fleet Race
4 October 2009Fleet Race
30 August 2009Fleet Race
28 June 2009Fleet Race
21 June 2009Fleet Race
7 June 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
31 May 2009CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
29 March 2009Commodore's Race
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
8 March 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
8 March 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
1 March 2009Howell Cup
1 February 2009Vice Commodore's Race
25 January 2009Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
21 December 2008Craven Cup
7 December 2008Mobil Oil Cup
16 November 2008Fleet Race
2 November 2008YASL Nationals Optimist
2 November 2008YASL Nationals Laser
28 September 2008Euro Regatta Optimist
21 September 2008Maersk Trophy Optimist
14 September 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
13 July 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
13 July 2008Tyros Trophy
13 July 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
8 June 2008Lipton Cup Optimist
25 May 2008CMYC Optimist Shackle Trophy
27 April 2008Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
9 March 2008Ant Island Trophy (Race 12 of 12)
2 March 2008Howell Cup
17 February 2008Mobil Oil Cup
17 February 2008Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
10 February 2008Vice Commodore's Race Optimist
6 January 2008Rear Commodore's Race Opti
9 December 2007Clingan Shield
11 November 2007Golden Jubilee Cup
11 November 2007Diamond Jubilee Cup
28 October 2007YASL Nationals Optimist
28 October 2007YASL Nationals Laser
14 October 2007Maersk Trophy Optimist
10 October 2007Tyros Trophy
16 September 2007Gorman Goblet
1 July 2007Alton Cup
10 June 2007Lipton Cup Optimist
9 April 2007Craven Cup
4 March 2007Carlsberg Cup
21 January 2007Maersk Trophy Optimist
21 January 2007Mobil Oil Cup
7 January 2007Rear Commodore's Race
19 November 2006Vice Commodore's Race Optimist
19 November 2006Vice Commodore's Race
5 November 2006RCYC Trophy
5 November 2006Diamond Jubilee Cup
22 October 2006Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
4 June 2006Lipton Cup Optimist
5 March 2006Carlsberg Cup
26 February 2006Burton Trophy
8 January 2006Mobil Oil Cup
8 January 2006Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
11 December 2005Euro Regatta Optimist
4 December 2005RA Mess Challenge Cup
4 December 2005Clingan Shield
13 November 2005RCYC Trophy
25 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
25 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 12)
11 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
4 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
4 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
14 August 2005Alton Cup
14 August 2005Alton Cup
14 August 2005Alton Cup
10 July 2005Hornet Handicap
5 June 2005Lipton Cup Optimist
27 February 2005Howell Cup
13 February 2005Coronation Cup
14 November 200475th Anniversary Cup
10 October 2004Euro Regatta Optimist
25 July 2004Alton Cup
25 July 2004Alton Cup
11 July 2004Mobil Oil Cup
11 July 2004Mobil Oil Cup Optimist
18 April 2004Lipton Cup Optimist
14 March 2004Howell Cup
8 February 2004Jeffrey's Cup
25 January 2004RA Mess Challenge Cup
25 January 2004Clingan Shield
4 May 2003Seabird Challenge Cup
27 April 2003Bank Trophy
23 March 2003Commodore's Race Optimist
23 March 2003Commodore's Race
2 March 2003Carlsberg Cup
9 February 2003Jeffrey's Cup
9 February 2003Burton Trophy
2 February 2003Rear Commodore's Race
26 January 2003Lipton Cup Optimist
15 December 2002Jevian Trophy
24 November 2002Mobil Oil Cup
27 October 2002Freelanka Napoleon Trophy