Sailor

Jeremy Bolling

1st Place as Helm

DateTrophy
7 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
9 November 2014Mobil Oil Cup
4 May 2014Seabird Challenge Cup
30 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
23 June 2013Brown's Shield
23 June 2013Fleet Race
11 November 2012Golden Jubilee Cup
8 January 2012Freelanka XO Trophy
11 December 2011Dowbiggin Cup
11 December 2011Craven Cup
4 December 2011Mobil Oil Cup
23 October 2011Qantas Cup
23 October 2011Fleet Race
16 October 2011Fleet Race
4 September 2011Fleet Race
14 November 2010Mobil Oil Cup
18 July 2010Fleet Race
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup
21 February 2010Fleet Race
21 February 2010Mobil Oil Cup
20 December 2009Craven Cup
12 October 2008Diamond Jubilee Cup
14 September 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 11)
8 June 2008Lipton Cup
27 April 2008Dunlop Bell
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 11)
4 November 2007Carlsberg Cup
15 July 2007Alton Cup
1 July 2007Alton Cup
21 January 2007Mobil Oil Cup
5 November 2006Golden Jubilee Cup
5 November 2006RCYC Trophy
13 August 2006Alton Cup
6 August 2006Alton Cup
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 11)
3 April 2005Commodore's Race
20 February 2005Carlsberg Cup
31 October 2004Freelanka XO Trophy
25 July 2004Alton Cup
4 May 2003Seabird Challenge Cup
2001Mobil Oil Cup
2001Alton Cup
2001Burton Trophy
2001Dowbiggin Cup
1993Mobil Oil Cup
1993Alton Cup
1992Burton Trophy
1992Mobil Oil Cup
1991Walker Challenge Cup
1991Vice Commodore's Race
1991Rear Commodore's Race
1991RCYC Trophy
1991Mobil Oil Cup
1991Burton Trophy
1991Craven Cup
1990Rear Commodore's Race
1990Craven Cup
1989Lipton Cup
1988Rear Commodore's Race

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
7 May 2017Fleet Race
30 May 2015CMYC Shackle GP14
12 January 2014Freelanka XO Trophy
22 December 2013Intercontinental Trophy
30 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
29 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
29 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
29 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
9 October 2011Carlsberg Cup
27 March 2011Commodore's Race
14 March 2010Fleet Race
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 11)
14 March 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 11)
28 February 2010Burton Trophy
24 January 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 11)
13 September 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
12 July 2009Brown's Shield
7 June 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 11)
7 June 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 11)
19 October 2008Carlsberg Cup
12 October 2008Golden Jubilee Cup
14 September 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
7 September 2008Hornet Handicap
4 May 2008Seabird Challenge Cup
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 11)
17 February 2008Mobil Oil Cup
2 December 2007Quaich Challenge
8 July 2007Alton Cup
27 May 2007Hornet Handicap
5 November 200675th Anniversary Cup
29 October 2006Qantas Cup
23 June 2006Brown's Shield
7 May 2006Seabird Challenge Cup
26 February 2006Coronation Cup
29 January 2006Freelanka XO Trophy
8 January 2006Mobil Oil Cup
23 October 2005Gorman Goblet
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup
18 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 11)
18 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 11)
11 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 11)
11 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
14 August 2005Alton Cup
8 May 2005Dunlop Bell
21 November 2004Vice Commodore's Race
14 November 2004Diamond Jubilee Cup

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
31 August 2014Alton Cup
13 July 2014America's Cup
1 December 2013Quaich Challenge
3 November 2013Fleet Race
1 September 2013Fleet Race
30 June 2013Fleet Race
30 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
29 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
9 June 2013Fleet Race
3 February 2013Fleet Race
11 November 201275th Anniversary Cup
21 October 2012Qantas Cup
7 October 2012Mobil Oil Cup
24 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
8 January 2012Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
15 August 2010Alton Cup
17 January 2010Intercontinental Trophy
27 December 2009Fleet Race
21 June 2009Fleet Race
29 March 2009Commodore's Race
1 February 2009Vice Commodore's Race
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 11)
11 November 2007Golden Jubilee Cup
11 November 2007Diamond Jubilee Cup
24 June 2007Brown's Shield
4 March 2007Carlsberg Cup
13 August 2006Alton Cup
26 February 2006Burton Trophy
13 November 2005Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 11)
25 July 2004Alton Cup
25 July 2004Alton Cup
11 July 2004Mobil Oil Cup
23 March 2003Commodore's Race
6 October 2002Gorman Goblet

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophy
4 December 2016CMYC Shackle GP14
14 February 2016Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
14 February 2016Fleet Race
29 November 2015Quaich Challenge
29 November 2015Fleet Race OTL
29 November 2015Fleet Race
1 November 2015Fleet Race
1 November 2015Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 11)
16 November 2014Fleet Race
26 October 2014Maersk Trophy
19 October 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 11)
12 October 2014Fleet Race
12 October 2014Qantas Cup
5 October 2014RCYC Trophy
5 October 201475th Anniversary Cup
8 December 2013Fleet Race
24 February 2013Biesterveld Cup
23 September 2012Euro Regatta
5 August 2012Alton Cup
15 April 2012Fleet Race
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 11)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 11)
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 11)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 11)
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 11)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 11)
26 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
19 February 2012Coronation Cup
12 February 2012Rear Commodore's Race
29 January 2012Fleet Race
22 January 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 11)
22 January 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 11)
25 September 2011Euro Regatta
18 September 2011Fleet Race
11 September 2011Fleet Race
11 September 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 11)
11 September 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
21 August 2011Alton Cup
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
12 June 2011Fleet Race
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 11)
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 11)
13 February 2011Coronation Cup
23 January 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 11)
9 January 2011Freelanka XO Trophy
7 November 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 11)
31 October 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
31 October 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 11)
24 October 2010Qantas Cup
10 October 2010Maersk Trophy
10 October 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 11)
3 October 2010Fleet Race
3 October 2010Hornet Handicap
4 July 2010America's Cup
13 June 2010Brown's Shield
13 June 2010Fleet Race
6 June 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 11)
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
9 May 2010Seabird Challenge Cup
28 March 2010Commodore's Race
21 March 2010Freelanka XO Trophy
10 January 2010Fleet Race
15 November 2009Diamond Jubilee Cup
15 November 200975th Anniversary Cup
25 October 2009Maersk Trophy
11 October 2009Qantas Cup
31 May 2009CMYC Shackle GP14
14 December 2008Mobitel Regatta
30 November 2008Quaich Challenge
21 September 2008Maersk Trophy
13 July 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 11)
13 July 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 11)
6 May 2007Commodore's Race

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
14 February 2016Freelanka XO Trophy
14 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
30 November 2014Quaich Challenge
26 October 2014Fleet Race
5 October 2014Golden Jubilee Cup
5 October 2014Diamond Jubilee Cup
26 January 2014Fleet Race
12 February 2012Fleet Race
22 January 2012Fleet Race
6 November 2011RCYC Trophy
30 October 2011Maersk Trophy
3 July 2011America's Cup
12 June 2011Brown's Shield
5 June 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 11)
5 June 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 11)
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 11)
23 January 2011Fleet Race
28 November 2010Fleet Race
28 November 2010Quaich Challenge
7 November 2010Carlsberg Cup
31 October 2010RCYC Trophy
31 October 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
10 October 2010Fleet Race
26 September 2010YASL Nationals GP14
12 September 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
23 May 2010Fleet Race
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
14 February 2010Fleet Race
14 February 2010Coronation Cup
15 November 2009Golden Jubilee Cup
15 November 2009RCYC Trophy
8 November 2009Carlsberg Cup
7 December 2008Mobil Oil Cup
29 April 2007Seabird Challenge Cup

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
1 November 2015Carlsberg Cup
1 November 2015Fleet Race OTL
1 November 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 11)
16 November 2014Open GP14 Race
5 January 2014YASL Nationals GP14
28 April 2013Dunlop Bell
30 October 2011Fleet Race
21 August 2011Alton Cup
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
15 May 2011Fleet Race
30 January 2011Fleet Race
30 January 2011Euro Regatta
5 December 2010Fleet Race
31 October 201075th Anniversary Cup
6 June 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 11)
22 November 2009Quaich Challenge
4 October 2009Hornet Handicap
13 July 2008Bowen Northway
15 June 2008Brown's Shield