Sailor

Joseph Kenny

1st Place as Helm

DateTrophy
14 February 2016Freelanka XO Trophy
14 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
3 May 2015Fleet Race OTL
8 March 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 11)
9 March 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 11)
23 February 2014Mobil Oil Cup
9 February 2014Fleet Race
9 February 2014Coronation Cup
13 October 201375th Anniversary Cup
9 December 2012Dowbiggin Cup
9 December 2012Craven Cup
27 May 2012Bowen Northway
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
19 June 2011Fleet Race
27 March 2011Commodore's Race
20 March 2011Burton Trophy
13 March 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 11)
11 July 2010Lipton Cup
11 July 2010Fleet Race
11 July 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 11)
28 February 2010Burton Trophy
28 February 2010Jeffrey's Cup
24 January 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 11)
8 November 2009Carlsberg Cup
8 November 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 11)
12 July 2009Brown's Shield
29 March 2009Commodore's Race
12 October 2008Golden Jubilee Cup
14 September 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
30 March 2008Commodore's Race
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 11)
27 January 2008Freelanka XO Trophy
9 April 2007Craven Cup
25 February 2007Burton Trophy
23 June 2006Brown's Shield
7 May 2006Seabird Challenge Cup
29 January 2006Freelanka XO Trophy
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 11)
1 May 2005Seabird Challenge Cup
30 January 2005Burton Trophy
25 July 2004Alton Cup
21 March 2004Commodore's Race
2 November 2003Freelanka XO Trophy
1 June 2003Brown's Shield
23 March 2003Commodore's Race
9 February 2003Burton Trophy
12 January 2003Craven Cup
24 November 2002Mobil Oil Cup
20 October 2002Golden Jubilee Cup
6 October 2002Gorman Goblet
2006Walker Challenge Cup
2003Alton Cup
2002Jeffrey's Cup
2001Craven Cup
2000Alton Cup
2000Lipton Cup
2000Burton Trophy
2000Walker Challenge Cup
1999Walker Challenge Cup
1999Craven Cup
1998Craven Cup
1998Dowbiggin Cup
1997Vice Commodore's Race
1997Commodore's Race
1997Craven Cup
1997Rear Commodore's Race
1997Lipton Cup
1997Burton Trophy
1997Alton Cup
1996Lipton Cup
1996Craven Cup
1995Mobil Oil Cup
1994Rear Commodore's Race
1993Dowbiggin Cup
1993Craven Cup
1992Dowbiggin Cup
1992Craven Cup
1992Alton Cup
1992Walker Challenge Cup
1990Walker Challenge Cup
1990Commodore's Race
1988Lipton Cup
1986Lipton Cup
1986Alton Cup
1985Alton Cup

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
2 April 2017Commodore's Race
2 April 2017Fleet Race OTL
24 April 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Fleet Race
20 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 March 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 March 2016Burton Trophy
3 May 2015Fleet Race
13 October 2013Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 August 2013Alton Cup
23 June 2013Brown's Shield
5 May 2013Seabird Challenge Cup
24 March 2013Fleet Race
10 February 2013Coronation Cup
10 February 2013Fleet Race
9 December 2012Fleet Race
25 March 2012Commodore's Race
25 September 2011Euro Regatta
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
22 May 2011Dunlop Bell
1 August 2010Alton Cup
9 May 2010Seabird Challenge Cup
21 March 2010Freelanka XO Trophy
3 January 2010Rear Commodore's Race
15 November 2009Diamond Jubilee Cup
15 November 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 11)
22 February 2009Burton Trophy
21 December 2008Craven Cup
14 December 2008Mobitel Regatta
14 September 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 11)
14 October 2007Maersk Trophy
4 February 2007Coronation Cup
15 January 2006Qantas Cup
20 November 2005Craven Cup
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 11)
25 September 2005Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 11)
31 October 2004Freelanka XO Trophy
25 July 2004Alton Cup
11 July 2004Mobil Oil Cup
18 April 2004Lipton Cup
22 February 2004Carlsberg Cup
9 November 2003Diamond Jubilee Cup
9 November 2003Golden Jubilee Cup
2 November 2003Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
2 March 2003Carlsberg Cup
26 January 2003Lipton Cup

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
14 May 2017Fleet Race
14 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 February 2017Carlsberg Cup
12 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
2 October 2016Qantas Cup
2 October 2016Fleet Race OTL
13 March 2016Jeffrey's Cup
13 March 2016Fleet Race
8 March 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 11)
9 November 2014Fleet Race
12 October 2014Qantas Cup
6 July 2014Fleet Race
13 October 2013RCYC Trophy
13 October 2013Golden Jubilee Cup
18 August 2013Alton Cup
23 June 2013Fleet Race
27 May 2012Tyros Trophy
27 November 2011Lipton Cup
11 September 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 11)
11 September 2011Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 11)
21 August 2011Alton Cup
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
26 September 2010YASL Nationals GP14
1 August 2010Fleet Race
4 July 2010America's Cup
14 February 2010Coronation Cup
24 January 2010Fleet Race
20 December 2009Craven Cup
15 November 2009Golden Jubilee Cup
11 October 2009Qantas Cup
2 November 2008YASL Nationals GP14
25 May 2008CMYC Shackle GP14
8 July 2007Alton Cup
10 June 2007Lipton Cup
6 May 2007Commodore's Race
4 June 2006Lipton Cup
29 January 2006Freelanka Napoleon Trophy
25 July 2004Alton Cup
25 July 2004Alton Cup
9 February 2003Jeffrey's Cup
12 January 2003Dowbiggin Cup
20 October 2002RCYC Trophy

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophy
28 July 2013Fleet Race
30 August 2009Fleet Race
28 September 2008Euro Regatta
9 December 2007RA Mess Challenge Cup
26 February 2006Jeffrey's Cup
22 January 2006Vice Commodore's Race
11 December 2005Euro Regatta
24 July 2005Bowen Northway
23 May 2004Jevian Trophy
27 April 2003Bank Trophy

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
27 April 2008Dunlop Bell

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
21 November 2004Vice Commodore's Race