Sailor

Per B Svendsen

1st Place as Helm

DateTrophy
12 February 2017Carlsberg Cup
12 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
5 February 2017Coronation Cup
5 February 2017Fleet Race OTL
12 July 2015Fleet Race
12 July 2015Fleet Race OTL
21 September 2014Bart's Bash GP
29 December 2013Fleet Race
2 September 2012Fleet Race
19 February 2012Coronation Cup
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
17 January 2010Intercontinental Trophy
27 December 2009Fleet Race
2 December 2007Quaich Challenge
6 May 2007Commodore's Race
29 October 2006Qantas Cup
5 March 2006Carlsberg Cup
2001Rear Commodore's Race
2001Tyros Trophy
2000Tyros Trophy

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
12 February 2017Fleet Race
5 February 2017Fleet Race
29 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
29 January 2017Vice Commodore's Race
29 January 2017Fleet Race
11 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
11 September 2016Fleet Race
1 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
1 May 2016Fleet Race
10 April 2016Fleet Race
10 April 2016Fleet Race OTL
3 January 2016Fleet Race
3 January 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
14 June 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
10 March 2013Fleet Race
18 November 2012Carlsberg Cup
18 September 2011Fleet Race
14 November 2010Mobil Oil Cup
13 June 2010Fleet Race
13 June 2010Brown's Shield
21 February 2010Mobil Oil Cup
17 January 2010Fleet Race
8 June 2008Lipton Cup
7 August 2007Bowen Northway
24 June 2007Brown's Shield
29 April 2007Seabird Challenge Cup
21 January 2007Mobil Oil Cup
15 December 2002Jevian Trophy

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
6 November 2016Fleet Race
6 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 November 2016RCYC Trophy
6 November 2016Golden Jubilee Cup
4 October 2015Fleet Race OTL
4 October 2015Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
21 September 2014Fleet Race
21 September 2014Fleet Race
12 May 2013Fleet Race
10 March 2013Freelanka XO Trophy
29 April 2012Fleet Race
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
25 October 2009Maersk Trophy
4 May 2003Seabird Challenge Cup
27 October 2002Freelanka Napoleon Trophy

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophy
23 April 2017Tyros Trophy
19 July 2015Bank Trophy
26 January 2014Fleet Race
14 August 2011Alton Cup
15 May 2011Jevian Trophy
28 November 2010Quaich Challenge
28 November 2010Fleet Race
7 November 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 12)
31 October 2010Diamond Jubilee Cup
31 October 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 12)
10 October 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 12)
12 September 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 12)
6 June 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 12)
6 June 2010Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 12)
2 May 2010Fleet Race
4 April 2010Fleet Race
21 March 2010Fleet Race
7 February 2010Vice Commodore's Race
31 January 2010Fleet Race
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
24 February 2008Jeffrey's Cup

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
28 May 2017Fleet Race OTL
28 May 2017Seabird Challenge Cup
8 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
15 May 2011Fleet Race
3 April 2011Craven Cup
13 February 2011Coronation Cup
30 January 2011Fleet Race
30 January 2011Euro Regatta
31 October 2010Golden Jubilee Cup
31 October 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
22 August 2010Fleet Race
15 August 2010Alton Cup
6 June 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
6 June 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
18 April 2010Fleet Race
11 April 2010Fleet Race
28 February 2010Burton Trophy
24 January 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
28 May 2017Fleet Race
23 April 2017Fleet Race
23 April 2017Bowen Northway
19 July 2015Fleet Race
12 June 2011Brown's Shield
12 June 2011Fleet Race
17 April 2011Fleet Race
13 February 2011Fleet Race
23 January 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
31 October 2010RCYC Trophy
10 October 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
9 March 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)