Sailor

Duncan Fraser

1st Place as Helm

DateTrophy
15 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
21 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
17 January 2016Fleet Race OTL
24 May 2015Fleet Race OTL
31 August 2014Alton Cup
17 August 2014Alton Cup
9 March 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
27 October 2013Gorman Goblet
6 October 2013Qantas Cup
29 September 2013Fleet Race
7 July 2013America's Cup
5 May 2013Seabird Challenge Cup
24 February 2013Biesterveld Cup
1 July 2012America's Cup
24 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
20 November 2011Quaich Challenge
2 October 2011Hornet Handicap
18 September 2011Fleet Race
12 September 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
6 June 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 12)
4 April 2010Fleet Race
11 January 2009Coronation Cup
5 October 2008Gorman Goblet
4 May 2008Seabird Challenge Cup
16 December 2007Craven Cup
11 November 2007Golden Jubilee Cup
11 November 2007Diamond Jubilee Cup
16 September 2007Gorman Goblet
8 July 2007Alton Cup
24 June 2007Brown's Shield
4 March 2007Carlsberg Cup
5 November 2006Diamond Jubilee Cup
5 November 200675th Anniversary Cup
23 January 2005Rear Commodore's Race
26 January 2003Lipton Cup
20 October 2002Diamond Jubilee Cup
2002Burton Trophy
2001RCYC Trophy

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
16 July 2017Fleet Race OTL
22 January 2017Fleet Race OTL
22 January 2017Rear Commodore's Race
15 January 2017Fleet Race
6 November 2016Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 November 2016Golden Jubilee Cup
6 November 201675th Anniversary Cup
6 November 2016RCYC Trophy
6 November 2016Fleet Race
6 November 2016Fleet Race OTL
4 September 2016Alton Cup
4 September 2016Fleet Race OTL
19 June 2016Fleet Race OTL
22 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
15 May 2016Mission to Seamen
15 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
15 May 2016Fleet Race
8 May 2016Fleet Race OTL
8 May 2016Seabird Challenge Cup
6 March 2016Lipton Cup
5 April 2015Fleet Race OTL
15 March 2015Burton Trophy
24 August 2014Alton Cup
13 July 2014America's Cup
25 May 2014Fleet Race
9 March 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
9 March 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
9 March 2014Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
9 February 2014Coronation Cup
10 November 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
13 October 201375th Anniversary Cup
13 October 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 12)
8 September 2013Fleet Race
8 September 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
7 July 2013Fleet Race
29 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
16 June 2013Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 12)
12 May 2013Fleet Race
30 September 2012Hornet Handicap
8 July 2012Fleet Race
24 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
23 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
23 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
10 June 2012Fleet Race
27 May 2012Tyros Trophy
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 10 of 12)
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 10 of 12)
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 11 of 12)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
26 February 2012YASL Nationals GP14
4 December 2011Fleet Race
13 November 2011Gorman Goblet
6 November 2011Diamond Jubilee Cup
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
29 May 2011Bowen Northway
24 April 2011Fleet Race
23 January 2011Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
11 July 2010Lipton Cup
11 July 2010Fleet Race
11 July 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
30 May 2010Bowen Northway
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
25 April 2010Dunlop Bell
29 March 2009Commodore's Race
25 January 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
30 November 2008Quaich Challenge
25 May 2008CMYC Shackle GP14
4 November 2007Carlsberg Cup
6 May 2007Commodore's Race
25 February 2007Burton Trophy
5 November 2006Golden Jubilee Cup
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 12)
2 May 2004Seabird Challenge Cup
9 February 2003Burton Trophy
12 January 2003Craven Cup

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
9 October 2016Fleet Race OTL
9 October 2016Lipton Cup
31 July 2016Fleet Race OTL
31 July 2016Fleet Race
19 June 2016Fleet Race
21 February 2016Fleet Race
24 January 2016Rear Commodore's Race
24 January 2016Fleet Race OTL
3 January 2016Fleet Race
3 January 2016Fleet Race OTL
27 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
13 December 2015Fleet Race OTL
24 May 2015Fleet Race
10 May 2015Seabird Challenge Cup
10 May 2015Fleet Race OTL
5 April 2015Fleet Race
4 April 2015Fleet Race OTL
4 April 2015Fleet Race
23 November 2014Craven Cup
1 June 2014CMYC Shackle GP14
1 June 2014CMYC Shackle GP14
31 May 2014CMYC Shackle GP14
31 May 2014CMYC Shackle GP14
9 February 2014Fleet Race
27 October 2013Fleet Race
20 October 2013Fleet Race
13 October 2013Diamond Jubilee Cup
14 July 2013Fleet Race
30 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
29 June 2013CMYC Shackle GP14
24 March 2013Commodore's Race
16 September 2012Lipton Cup
15 July 2012Fleet Race
24 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
23 June 2012CMYC Shackle GP14
27 May 2012Bowen Northway
11 March 2012Ant Island Trophy (Race 9 of 12)
11 March 2012Walker Challenge Cup (Race 9 of 12)
12 February 2012Rear Commodore's Race
6 November 2011Golden Jubilee Cup
2 October 2011Fleet Race
26 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
25 June 2011CMYC Shackle GP14
19 September 2010Fleet Race
12 September 2010Fleet Race
29 August 2010Fleet Race
25 July 2010Mission to Seamen
13 June 2010Brown's Shield
13 June 2010Fleet Race
15 May 2010CMYC Shackle GP14
14 February 2010Fleet Race
7 February 2010Vice Commodore's Race
24 January 2010Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
3 January 2010Rear Commodore's Race
17 May 2009Bowen Northway
8 March 2009Walker Challenge Cup (Race 11 of 12)
14 December 2008Mobitel Regatta
12 October 2008Diamond Jubilee Cup
14 September 2008Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
6 January 2008Rear Commodore's Race
2 December 2007Quaich Challenge
28 October 2007YASL Nationals GP14
29 July 2007Mission to Seamen
15 July 2007Alton Cup
15 July 2007Alton Cup
7 May 2006Seabird Challenge Cup
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 12)
25 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 12 of 12)
18 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 12)
18 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 12)
11 September 2005Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 12)
14 November 2004Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 February 2004Burton Trophy
2 November 2003Freelanka XO Trophy
27 October 2002Freelanka XO Trophy
20 October 2002Golden Jubilee Cup

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophy
13 January 2013RA Mess Challenge Cup
15 July 2012Bank Trophy
5 March 2006Carlsberg Cup

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
13 January 2013Clingan Shield

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophy
23 June 2006Brown's Shield