Sailor

Roshanara Fernando

1st Place as Helm

DateTrophy
26 July 2020Fleet Race OTL
26 July 2020Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
26 July 2020America's Cup
19 July 2020Fleet Race OTL
23 February 2020Rear Commodore's Race
23 February 2020Fleet Race OTL
9 February 2020Fleet Race OTL
9 February 2020Fleet Race
19 January 2020Fleet Race
12 January 2020Fleet Race
12 January 2020Fleet Race OTL
22 December 2019Fleet Race
22 December 2019Fleet Race OTL
15 December 2019Fleet Race
15 December 2019Fleet Race OTL
17 November 2019Fleet Race OTL
17 November 2019Fleet Race
22 September 2019Craven Cup
22 September 2019Fleet Race OTL
15 September 2019Fleet Race
14 July 2019Fleet Race OTL
26 May 2019Fleet Race
26 May 2019Euro Regatta
12 May 2019Fleet Race
12 May 2019Bowen Northway
7 April 2019Fleet Race OTL
7 April 2019Fleet Race

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
27 September 2020Fleet Race OTL
26 July 2020Fleet Race
19 July 2020Fleet Race
23 February 2020Vice Commodore's Race
16 February 2020Seabird Challenge Cup
16 February 2020Fleet Race OTL
26 January 2020Freelanka Trophy OTL
26 January 2020Fleet Race OTL
19 January 2020Qantas Cup
19 January 2020Fleet Race OTL
3 November 201975th Anniversary Cup
22 September 2019Dowbiggin Cup
11 August 2019Fleet Race OTL
4 August 2019Fleet Race
4 August 2019Fleet Race OTL
14 July 2019Fleet Race
12 May 2019Tyros Trophy
5 May 2019Fleet Race OTL
31 March 2019Commodore's Race
31 March 2019Fleet Race OTL
7 February 2016Coronation Cup
7 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 December 2015RA Mess Challenge Cup
25 October 2015Fleet Race OTL

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophy
16 February 2020Fleet Race
17 November 2019Gorman Goblet
3 November 2019Diamond Jubilee Cup
15 September 2019Fleet Race OTL
15 September 2019Bart's Bash
25 August 2019Fleet Race
25 August 2019Brown's Shield
25 August 2019Fleet Race OTL
11 August 2019Fleet Race
28 July 2019Fleet Race OTL
28 July 2019Fleet Race
5 May 2019Fleet Race
28 April 2019Fleet Race OTL
28 February 2016Fleet Race OTL
6 December 2015Clingan Shield